Resultate des FC Stäfa

22.11.2017
FS
Junioren Ca - FC Zürich
1 : 8
12.11.2017
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
2 : 10
12.11.2017
MS
Team Region Affoltern a - Junioren Ba
0 : 3
12.11.2017
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1 : 3
12.11.2017
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Freienbach 1
2 : 1
12.11.2017
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 - Zürisee United 3
3 : 0
12.11.2017
MS
FC Red Star ZH 2 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
11.11.2017
MS
Junioren De - FC Wald c
0 : 7
11.11.2017
MS
FC Küsnacht a - Junioren Ca
3 : 0
11.11.2017
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique - Juniorinnen B
0 : 8
11.11.2017
MS
Junioren Bc - FC Hinwil b
3 : 4
11.11.2017
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Küsnacht
2 : 6
11.11.2017
MS
FC Wiesendangen - Juniorinnen D
4 : 0
11.11.2017
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Küsnacht b
2 : 0
11.11.2017
MS
Junioren Db - FC Fällanden b
3 : 0
11.11.2017
MS
Juniorinnen E - FFC Südost Zürich
09.11.2017
Cup
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
2 : 1
08.11.2017
MS
FC Meilen - Senioren 30+
1 : 3
08.11.2017
MS
Junioren De - FC Egg b*
0 : 5
07.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Regensdorf a
1 : 5
05.11.2017
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Adliswil 1
2 : 2
05.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Unterstrass
3 : 1
05.11.2017
MS
FC Männedorf - Junioren A+
1 : 4
05.11.2017
MS
FC Küsnacht 1 - Zürisee United 2
0 : 1
05.11.2017
MS
Zürisee United 3 - SC Wipkingen ZH 1
7 : 0
05.11.2017
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Bäretswil 1
3 : 0
04.11.2017
MS
FC Diessenhofen 1 - Zürisee United 1
0 : 3
04.11.2017
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Männedorf 2
0 : 0
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
10 : 3
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Bc - FC Maur
3 : 6
04.11.2017
MS
Team Witikon/Seefeld b - Junioren Bb
5 : 3
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Oetwil am See
1 : 9
04.11.2017
MS
FC Schwerzenbach - Juniorinnen C
3 : 3
04.11.2017
MS
FC Herrliberg b - Junioren Dc
2 : 4
04.11.2017
MS
FC Rüti b - Junioren Eb
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Unterstrass a
5 : 0
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Seefeld ZH d
1 : 6
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren De - FC Witikon e
3 : 1
04.11.2017
MS
Team Furttal Zürich - Juniorinnen E
04.11.2017
MS
Juniorinnen D - FC Blue Stars ZH
6 : 0
04.11.2017
MS
FC Fällanden c - Junioren Ef
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Pfäffikon b
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Pfäffikon d
04.11.2017
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Wädenswil
6 : 1
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Da - FC Küsnacht a
5 : 2
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Witikon a
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Pfäffikon c
03.11.2017
MS
Senioren 30+ - Team Effretikon/Kempttal
0 : 3
03.11.2017
MS
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon - Senioren 40+
1 : 3
01.11.2017
MS
SC Zollikon - Junioren Bb
4 : 0
01.11.2017
Cup
FC Küsnacht - Juniorinnen B
2 : 14
01.11.2017
MS
FC Schwamendingen b - Junioren Cb
3 : 2
01.11.2017
Cup
FC Kloten a - Juniorinnen D
1 : 4
01.11.2017
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Rüti c
6 : 2
29.10.2017
MS
FC Volketswil - Junioren A+
3 : 2
29.10.2017
MS
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 - Zürisee United 3
0 : 11
29.10.2017
MS
FC Rüti a - Junioren Ba
3 : 2
29.10.2017
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Affoltern a/A 1
0 : 2
29.10.2017
MS
FC Wald 2 - 2. Mannschaft
2 : 3
29.10.2017
MS
FC Regensdorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 0
28.10.2017
MS
FC Männedorf c - Junioren Dd
7 : 5
28.10.2017
MS
FC Schwerzenbach a* - Junioren Db
3 : 4
28.10.2017
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Da
1 : 3
28.10.2017
MS
SV Höngg - Juniorinnen D
3 : 8
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Männedorf a
0 : 4
28.10.2017
MS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Bc
2 : 1
28.10.2017
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Junioren Ca
2 : 3
28.10.2017
MS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Cc
2 : 11
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Cb - Team Witikon/Seefeld b
3 : 3
28.10.2017
MS
Juniorinnen C - FC Kloten a
3 : 4
28.10.2017
MS
SC Zollikon d - Junioren Ee
28.10.2017
MS
FC Egg a - Junioren Ec
28.10.2017
MS
FC Uster c - Junioren Ed
28.10.2017
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH - Juniorinnen B
2 : 1
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Oetwil am See
8 : 2
28.10.2017
MS
FC Volketswil a - Junioren Ea
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Meilen c
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Greifensee d
27.10.2017
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Meilen
3 : 0
27.10.2017
MS
FC Rüti - Senioren 30+
2 : 1
26.10.2017
Cup
FC Wetzikon 1 - Zürisee United 1
1 : 6
25.10.2017
MS
Junioren Db - FC Witikon c
9 : 1
25.10.2017
MS
Juniorinnen C - FC Pfäffikon
2 : 0
24.10.2017
Cup
US Avellino Zurigo - Senioren 30+
1 : 2
24.10.2017
Cup
Senioren 40+ - Lachen/Siebnen a
2 : 4
23.10.2017
MS
Juniorinnen D - Team Furttal Zürich
3 : 0
22.10.2017
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Urdorf 1
3 : 1
22.10.2017
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Wiedikon ZH a
1 : 1
22.10.2017
MS
FC Winterthur 1 - Zürisee United 1
2 : 1
22.10.2017
MS
SC Zollikon 3 - 3. Mannschaft
1 : 3
22.10.2017
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Egg 1
5 : 1
21.10.2017
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
1 : 1
21.10.2017
FS
Juniorinnen B - FC Volketswil
9 : 0
21.10.2017
MS
FC Neumünster * - Junioren Cb
10 : 0
21.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Wallisellen a
5 : 1
21.10.2017
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen E
21.10.2017
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Glattal Dübendorf b
3 : 13
21.10.2017
MS
FC Küsnacht - Juniorinnen C
2 : 3
21.10.2017
MS
Junioren De - FC Rüti d
7 : 4
21.10.2017
MS
Junioren Da - FC Männedorf a
3 : 7
20.10.2017
MS
FC Linth 04 a - Senioren 40+
3 : 1
19.10.2017
MS
FC Italia Zurigo 1 - Zürisee United 3
4 : 3
15.10.2017
MS
FC Adliswil - Junioren A+
1 : 3
15.10.2017
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Wetzikon 1
1 : 1
15.10.2017
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH 2 - Zürisee United 3
2 : 0
14.10.2017
MS
FC Küsnacht 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 1
14.10.2017
MS
FC Gossau 2 - 2. Mannschaft
2 : 1
11.10.2017
Cup
Junioren A+ - FC Herrliberg
2 : 1
08.10.2017
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Horgen 1
0 : 1
08.10.2017
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
0 : 0
08.10.2017
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Lachen/Altendorf
2 : 6
08.10.2017
MS
FC Wädenswil 1 - Zürisee United 1
6 : 0
08.10.2017
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2
6 : 3
08.10.2017
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Neumünster 1
0 : 3
07.10.2017
MS
FC Volketswil a - Junioren Ca
2 : 2
07.10.2017
MS
FC Gossau a - Junioren Db
3 : 1
07.10.2017
MS
FC Dübendorf c - Junioren Ef
07.10.2017
MS
FC Wald a - Junioren Eb
07.10.2017
MS
FC Küsnacht e - Junioren Ee
07.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Rüti a
07.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Fällanden b
07.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Hinwil b
06.10.2017
MS
FC Bülach - Senioren 30+
2 : 2
06.10.2017
MS
US Obersee - Senioren 40+
1 : 0
04.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Horgen a
1 : 3
04.10.2017
MS
Juniorinnen E - FC Effretikon
02.10.2017
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Russikon
3 : 0
01.10.2017
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Horgen 1
2 : 2
24.09.2017
MS
SC Zollikon 2 - 2. Mannschaft
8 : 1
23.09.2017
MS
FC Affoltern a/A 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 1
16.09.2017
Cup
FC Herrliberg 1 - 1. Mannschaft
3 : 4
13.09.2017
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Männedorf 1
1 : 2
10.09.2017
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Rüti 2
4 : 1
09.09.2017
MS
FC Wädenswil 1 - 1. Mannschaft
7 : 2
03.09.2017
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Seefeld ZH 1
2 : 0
03.09.2017
MS
FC Meilen 2 - 2. Mannschaft
2 : 2
29.08.2017
MS
FC Schlieren 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 4
27.08.2017
MS
FC Srbija ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 0
27.08.2017
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Hinwil 1
4 : 5
20.08.2017
MS
FC Maur 1 - 2. Mannschaft
2 : 1
19.08.2017
FS
FC Herrliberg 1 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 3
16.08.2017
FS
SC Zollikon 2 - 2. Mannschaft
15.08.2017
FS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - 2. Mannschaft
3 : 0
Sponsoren